approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.sn.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Hugo Gerhard Ströhl|Ströhl]] in 1905. | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.sn.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Hugo Gerhard Ströhl|Ströhl]] in 1905. | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2086.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a Dutch [[Willem II]] cigar bond | |align="center"|[[File:2086.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a Dutch [[Willem II]] cigar bond | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1961 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1989 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits