approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,141
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kyburgz1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The seal of Hartmann von Kyburg, 1259 | |align="center"|[[File:kyburgz1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The seal of Hartmann von Kyburg, 1259 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kyburg.ahe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms of the Counts of Thurgau from the end of the 15<sup>th</sup> century | |align="center"|[[File:kyburg.ahe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms of the Counts of Thurgau from the end of the 15<sup>th</sup> century | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:thurgauz1.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The seal of Thurgau 1347 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:thurgauz2.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The seal of Thurgau 1422 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:thurgauz3.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The seal of Thurgau 16th century | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits