approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1960 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1960 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel politie 1998 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Soest/Eemstr02.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Soest/Eemstr02.jpg bron]) |
edits