approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,046
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Calendrier Héraldique Vaudois]]''' | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Calendrier Héraldique Vaudois]]''' | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1917.chv.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:1917.chv.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Deutsche Wappen Kalender]]''' | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1904.dwk.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Deutscher Haus Kalender]]''' | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Deutscher Haus Kalender]]''' |
edits