approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,149
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Origin/meaning====" to "===Origin/meaning===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:helsingborg3.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city | |align="center"|[[File:helsingborg3.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:helsingborg4.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover (2014) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:helsingborg2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a city wastebin (2014) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:helsingborg5.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a flower pot | |align="center"|[[File:helsingborg2a.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a city wastebin (2017) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:helsingborg5.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a flower pot (2014) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits