approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,923
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Official blazon====" to "===Official blazon===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kulmbachz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:kulmbachz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kulmbachz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:kulmbachz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kulmbachz3.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:kulmbachz3.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kulmbach1.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The new arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kulmbach.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The old arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:kulmbach.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The old arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3127.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:3127.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-mus.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [https://wappenmuseum.jimdo.com/deutsche-st%C3%A4dte-und-gemeindewappen/ Deutsches Wappenmuseum] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits