approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,112
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Bourges.frba.jpg|350 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by [[Blasons_adhésif_(Kroma)|Kroma]] | |align="center"|[[File:Bourges.frba.jpg|350 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by [[Blasons_adhésif_(Kroma)|Kroma]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Bourges.bd.jpg|350 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by [[Barré Dayez Postcards|Barré Dayez ]] | |align="center"|[[File:Bourges.bd.jpg|350 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by [[Barré Dayez Postcards|Barré Dayez ]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Bourges/k100605-4906.jpg source]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Bourges/k100605-4937.jpg source]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits