approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,163
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nl-ottoland.jpg|center|200 px]] <br/>Het wapen op een persoonlijke postzegel | |align="center"|[[File:nl-ottoland.jpg|center|200 px]] <br/>Het wapen op een persoonlijke postzegel | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ottoland-nlpc.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een anzihtkaart | |align="center"|[[File:ottoland-nlpc.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een anzihtkaart | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Goudriaanp.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1977 met [[Goudriaan]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1980 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1980 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |
edits