approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,797,548
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Ajax]] | |[[Ajax]] | ||
|- | |||
|Determined we began - Determined we remain | |||
| | |||
|[[Ameliasburg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Mottoes in French== | ==Mottoes in French== |
edits