approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,735
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Australian matchbox labels|Unknown]]''' (arms of Australian cities) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Australian matchbox labels|Unknown]]''' (arms of Australian cities) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hobart.aml.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:hobart.aml.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Nederlandse provincies (lucifersetiketten)|Unknown]]''' (arms of Dutch provinces & capitals) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:friesland.olm.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits