approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,752,992
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Oorsprong/verklaring====" to "===Oorsprong/verklaring===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:amerongenh.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van Amerongen]] <br/>Het heerlijkheidswapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:amerongenh.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van Amerongen]] <br/>Het heerlijkheidswapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:amerongenz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen op een zegel van rond 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:amerongenz1.jpg|center|Wapen van Amerongen]] <br/>Het wapen op een zegel van rond 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Amerongenb.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Amerongenp.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits