approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,378
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:donauworthz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:donauworthz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:donauworth.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:donauworth.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:donauworth1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on the local city hall | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits