approved, Administrators
184,320
edits
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Heroic - Determined - Merciful | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Heroic - Determined - Merciful | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Amsterdam]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Amsterdam]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ik zal voor gaan | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|I shall go first | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Zr.Ms. Dolfijn, Netherlands Navy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In trouwen vast | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In trouwen vast | ||
Line 414: | Line 418: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let there be light | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let there be light | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Klein maar dapper | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Zr.Ms. Brunvis, Netherlands Navyl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Niet zonder arbyt | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Niet zonder arbyt | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Not without labour | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Not without labour | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Chesterton]], [[South Cambridgeshire]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Chesterton]], [[South Cambridgeshire]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Op prooi belust | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Eager for prey | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Zr.Ms. Zeeleuw, Netherlands Navyl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sterker door strijd | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sterker door strijd | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Stronger through battle | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Stronger through battle | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Rotterdam]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Rotterdam]], [[Zr.Ms. Rotterdam, Netherlands Navy]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Tand om tand | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Tooth for tooth | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Zr.Ms. Walrus, Netherlands Navy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Trou aan ons eie | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Trou aan ons eie |