approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,353
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:muidz1.jpg|center|300 px|Zegel van Muiden]] <br/>Het oudste zegel van Muiden uit 1350. (Uit : Ewe, 1972) | |align="center"|[[File:muidz1.jpg|center|300 px|Zegel van Muiden]] <br/>Het oudste zegel van Muiden uit 1350. (Uit : Ewe, 1972) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:muiden3.jpg|center|300 px|Zegel van Muiden]] <br/>Het zegel van Muiden in een gevelsteen ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/plaatsenNed/Muiden.htm bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:muiden3.jpg|center|300 px|Zegel van Muiden]] <br/>Het zegel van Muiden in een gevelsteen ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/plaatsenNed/Muiden.htm bron]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:muiden2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Muiden]] <br/>Het wapen op een kaart van Bleau +/- 1650 | |align="center"|[[File:muiden2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Muiden]] <br/>Het wapen op een kaart van Bleau +/- 1650 | ||
Line 30: | Line 29: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:muiden.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van Muiden]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:muiden.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van Muiden]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:muiden.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van Muiden]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:muiden.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van Muiden]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1990 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1990 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits