approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,867,910
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{poland}}" to "{{pl}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kulmz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Paper seal from aound 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:kulmz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Paper seal from aound 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:chelmno5.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown in +/-1895 | |align="center"|[[File:chelmno5.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown in +/-1895 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kulm.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:chelmno2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown in in the 1950s | |align="center"|[[File:chelmno2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown in in the 1950s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:chelmno3.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown in a book from 1963 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:chelmno4.jpg|center|Arms of{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | |align="center"|[[File:chelmno4.jpg|center|Arms of{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | ||
|} | |} |
edits