approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hilversumbord.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van Hilversum]] <br/> Het wapen bij de ingang van de stad | |align="center"|[[File:hilversumbord.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van Hilversum]] <br/> Het wapen bij de ingang van de stad | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}m.jpg|center|Wapen van Hilversum]] <br/> Het wapen op een medaille uit 1963 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}m.jpg|center|Wapen van Hilversum]] <br/> Het wapen op een medaille uit 1963 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1949.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits