approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,133
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Literature :" to "Literature:") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:esbjerg.hagdk.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Denmark|Kaffe Hag]] album, 1933 | |align="center"|[[File:esbjerg.hagdk.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Denmark|Kaffe Hag]] album, 1933 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:esbjerg.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms until 2007 | |align="center"|[[File:esbjerg.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms until 2007 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2069.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a Dutch [[Willem II]] cigar bond | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits