approved, Administrators
200,307
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1565.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript from 1565 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1565.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript from 1565 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}nap.png|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms granted by Napoleon I | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kolnz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:kolnz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 |