approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,226
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:colmar.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by [[Blasons adhésif (Kroma)|Kroma]] | |align="center"|[[File:colmar.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by [[Blasons adhésif (Kroma)|Kroma]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kolmar.frel.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard +/-1910 | |align="center"|[[File:kolmar.frel.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard +/-1910 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Colmar-Fr/Ecoles13.jpg source]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Colmar-Fr/Turenne11.jpg source]) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Colmar-Fr/Unterlinden06.jpg source]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |
edits