approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1901.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:1901.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.hema.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Hema lucifers|HEMA]] lucifersetiket | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Sneek/Hoogend-waterpoort.jpg bron]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Sneek/Marktstr11e.jpg bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits