approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,752,956
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-1984fdc3.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:uk-1984fdc3.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-1987fdc1.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Scottish Heraldry | |align="center"|[[File:uk-1987fdc1.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Scottish Heraldry | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-1987fdc2.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Scottish Heraldry | |||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-1987fdc3.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Scottish Heraldry | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-pow21.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:uk-pow21.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/> | ||
Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-stoke.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>[[Stoke-on-Trent]] | |align="center"|[[File:uk-stoke.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>[[Stoke-on-Trent]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-mossley.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>[[Mossley]] | |align="center"|[[File:uk-mossley.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>[[Mossley]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-royalmail.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Royal Mail | |||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-britons.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Great Britons | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-beasts.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Queen's beasts | |||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-britons.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Great Britons | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 114: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-1984poster.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:uk-1984poster.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-1987poster.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:uk-1987poster.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-dunkeld.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Royal School of Dunkeld | |||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-cumbria.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Cumbria's news | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:uk-watford.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Watford | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits