approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,627
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Magdeburg/MD-AlterMarkt01a.jpg source]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Magdeburg/MD-AlterMarkt01a.jpg source]) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Magdeburg/MD-Fuerstenwall04.jpg source]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Magdeburg/MD-Fuerstenwall04.jpg source]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-cover.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |
edits