approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,163
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-cover.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-cover.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1984 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1986 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits