approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,772,487
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Sachsen" to "Category:Sachsen") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:neustadt-sachsen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:neustadt-sachsen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:neustadtsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms during DDR times | |align="center"|[[File:neustadtsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms during DDR times (1970s) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:neustadtsa1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms during DDR times (1980s) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits