approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,627
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "'''Motto''' :" to "'''Motto''': ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nsw.wes.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a British tobacco card, 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:nsw.wes.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a British tobacco card, 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a building<br> (image from Facebook) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a building<br> (image from Facebook) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nsw-fr.jpg|center|400 px|{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a French publication (+/- 1890-1900) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits