approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,524
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:radkersburg2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Zacharias Bartsch (1567) | |align="center"|[[File:radkersburg2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Zacharias Bartsch (1567) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1600.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1600 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1600.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1600 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:radkersburg.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:radkersburg.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|} | |} |
edits