approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,381
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.hes.jpg|350 px|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het wapen in het Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman uit 1708 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:dantumadeel-schot.jpg|350 px|center]]<br/>Het wapen in de Schotanus-Halma atlas (druk uit 1718) | |align="center"|[[File:dantumadeel-schot.jpg|350 px|center]]<br/>Het wapen in de Schotanus-Halma atlas (druk uit 1718) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}w.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapendiploma | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}w.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapendiploma | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dantumadeel.ok.jpg|center]]<br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dantumadeel.hag.jpg|center]]<br/> Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:dantumadeel.hag.jpg|center]]<br/> Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | ||
|} | |} |
edits