approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rotterdam1.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Rotterdam]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:rotterdam1.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Rotterdam]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rotterdam2.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Rotterdam]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:rotterdam2.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Rotterdam]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1994 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits