approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,885,642
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2019.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:2019.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Gemeente envelop 1989 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Gemeente envelop 1989 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Gemeente envelop 1993 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1972 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1972 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1976 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1984 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1984 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p3.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1993 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p4.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel politie 1987 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits