approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,627
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Image from http://www.araldicacivica.it; [[Category" to "Image from http://www.araldicacivica.it [[Category") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:foggia.bri.jpg|center|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Brioschi|Brioschi albums]] 1930s | |align="center"|[[File:foggia.bri.jpg|center|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Brioschi|Brioschi albums]] 1930s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:foggia.fassi.jpg|center|300 px|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Fassi series|Fassi]] trade card | |align="center"|[[File:foggia.fassi.jpg|center|300 px|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Fassi series|Fassi]] trade card | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2139.aba.jpg|center|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:2139.aba.jpg|center|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 2005 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits