approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,774
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{heraldic books}}" to "{{books}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{books | |||
{{herbooks}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Gullick, W.A. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| The New South Wales coat of arms with notes on the earlier seals. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| W.A. Gullick, Government Printer, Sydney | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Australia | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 1921 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 36 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| none | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Au-003.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} | {{media}} | ||
edits