approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,373
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|[[File:portugal.honig.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:portugal.honig.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|[[File:reverse.honig.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:reverse.honig.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[:Category:Intenational coffee AFTN|International Coffee Company ]]'''<br>coffee | |||
|Unites States | |||
|numbered<br>4.8 x 9,5 cm | |||
|[[File:tunis.ic.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|[[File:tunis.icb|200 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[:Category:De Jong AFTN|De Jong]]'''<br>coffee and tea | |'''[[:Category:De Jong AFTN|De Jong]]'''<br>coffee and tea |
edits