approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,852
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{fr}}" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (1999) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (1999) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:De-freudenstadt.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (with [[Freudenstadt]] and [[Timisoara]] ) | |align="center"|[[File:De-freudenstadt.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (with [[Freudenstadt]] and [[Timisoara]] ) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:fr-courbevoief.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (with [[Freudenstadt]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits