approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,163
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Friesland15.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Afwijkend wapen in een 15e eeuws Zwitsers manuscript | |align="center"|[[File:Friesland15.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Afwijkend wapen in een 15e eeuws Zwitsers manuscript | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een 16e eeuws Spaans manuscript | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een 16e eeuws Spaans manuscript | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:friesland1600.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen rond 1600 | |align="center"|[[File:friesland1600.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen rond 1600 | ||
|- | |- |
edits