approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,069
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|From strength to stregth | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|From strength to stregth | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kapsabet]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kapsabet]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fruitful in unity | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kelowna]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Glad of thy word | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Glad of thy word |
edits