approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,058
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Not for ourselves alone | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Not for ourselves alone | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Barnes]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Barnes]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Nothing without effort | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Langley (township)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Nothing without labour | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Nothing without labour |
edits