approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,314
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{religion}}" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ".↵↵===Origin/meaning===↵{{missing}}" to ". |- |'''English''' | {{blazon wanted}} |} ===Origin/meaning=== {{missing}}") |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''French''' | |'''French''' | ||
| D'azur, à une sainte Ursule d'or, couronnée de même étendant son grand manteau d'argent sous lequel sont plusieurs personnes à genoux vêtues de diverses couleurs. | | D'azur, à une sainte Ursule d'or, couronnée de même étendant son grand manteau d'argent sous lequel sont plusieurs personnes à genoux vêtues de diverses couleurs. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits