approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,758
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{religion}}" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a coin for Münster | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a coin for Münster | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a coin for Paderborn | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a coin for Paderborn | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a seal for Köln | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits