approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,152
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|'''French'''↵| ↵D" to "|'''French''' | D") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''French''' | |'''French''' | ||
| De gueules, à un pont d'argent chargé d'une taupe d'or. | | De gueules, à un pont d'argent chargé d'une taupe d'or. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| blazon wanted | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits