approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,575
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{religion}}↵{{media}} " to "{{religion}} {{fr}} {{media}} ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ".↵↵===Origin/meaning===" to ". |- |'''English''' | blazon wanted |} ===Origin/meaning===") |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|'''French''' | |'''French''' | ||
| D'azur, au buste de saint Quentin posé de front, ayant les épaules percées chacune d'un clou d'argent, accompagné de trois fleurs de lis d'or. | | D'azur, au buste de saint Quentin posé de front, ayant les épaules percées chacune d'un clou d'argent, accompagné de trois fleurs de lis d'or. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| blazon wanted | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits