approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,205
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:greiffenbergz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:greiffenbergz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:greiffenberg.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:greiffenberg.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:greiffenbergng.jpg|center]] <br/>Emergency money from the 1920s | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits