approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,627
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tangermunde.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:tangermunde.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tangermunde3.jpg|center]] <br/>Emergency money of the city with the arms (1921) | |align="center"|[[File:tangermunde3.jpg|center]] <br/>Emergency money of the city with the arms (1921) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3332.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:3332.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|} | |} |
edits