approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,740,558
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Oorsprong/verklaring====" to "===Oorsprong/verklaring===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:weerselo.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:weerselo.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1999 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Weerselo/BurgemeesterScholtensplein01.jpg bron]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([https://www.plaatsengids.nl/files/fotos/Weerselo%20grenssteen%20%5B640x480%5D.jpg bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits