approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,865,805
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 992: | Line 992: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Languages''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Languages''' | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Diens - Ukukhoza - Servioce | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Service | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Afrikaans - Xhosa - English | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Langeberg]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Eendracht maakt macht - L’union fait la force | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Dutch and French | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Belgium]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Kayas - présent - future | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Kayas - présent - future | ||
Line 997: | Line 1,007: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cree, French and English | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cree, French and English | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[North Battleford]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[North Battleford]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Paix – travail – patrie : Peace – work - fatherland | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Paix – travail – patrie : Peace – work - fatherland |
edits