approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,865,911
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ".hagno.jpg|center]] " to ".hagno.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tonsberg.hagno.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:tonsberg.hagno.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tonsberg.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms around 1950 (?) | |align="center"|[[File:tonsberg.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms around 1950 (?) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:tonsberg3.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover (image from Facebook) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits