approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,747,687
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
==Stamps issued:== | ==Stamps issued:== | ||
Table can be sorted by column ! | |||
Names are as listed on the stamps. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Arms !! Number !! Name | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0001.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Bischof von Fulda]] ||1 || Bischof von Fulda | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0002.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Erzbischof von Trier]] ||2 || Erzbischof von Trier | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0003.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Deutscher Orden]] ||3 || Deutscher Orden | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0004.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Fürst-Abt von Hersfeld]] ||4 || Fürst-Abt von Hersfeld | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0005.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Bischof von Basel]] ||5 || Bischof von Basel | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0006.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Cistercienser Orden]] ||6 || Cistercienser Orden | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0007.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Bischof von Sitten]] ||7 || Bischof von Sitten | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0008.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Erzbischof von Salzburg]] ||8 || Erzbischof von Salzburg | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0009.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Fürstäbtessin von Quedlinburg]] ||9 || Fürstäbtessin von Quedlinburg | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0010.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Bischof von Lübeck]] ||10 || Bischof von Lübeck | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0011.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Focke]] ||11 || Focke | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0012.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Bischof von Chur]] ||12 || Bischof von Chur | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0013.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Winkel]] ||13 || Winkel | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0014.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Bischof von Augsburg]] ||14 || Bischof von Augsburg | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0015.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Baumann]] ||15 || Baumann | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0016.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Versmann]] ||16 || Versmann | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0017.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Mutzenbecher]] ||17 || Mutzenbecher | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0018.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Keferstein]] ||18 || Keferstein | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0019.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Eggers]] ||19 || Eggers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0020.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Amsinck]] ||20 || Amsinck | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0021.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Körner]] ||21 || Körner | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0022.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Sieveking]] ||22 || Sieveking | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0023.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Schöpplenberg]] ||23 || Schöpplenberg | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0024.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Kunhardt]] ||24 || Kunhardt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0025.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Mylius]] ||25 || Mylius | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0026.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Baetcke]] ||26 || Baetcke | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0027.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Bodenstein]] ||27 || Bodenstein | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0028.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Hildebrandt]] ||28 || Hildebrandt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0029.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Lucius]] ||29 || Lucius | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0030.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Siebert]] ||30 || Siebert | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0031.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Oppermann]] ||31 || Oppermann | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0032.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Rossow]] ||32 || Rossow | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0033.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Lepsius]] ||33 || Lepsius | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0034.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Mönnich]] ||34 || Mönnich | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0035.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Humser]] ||35 || Humser | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0036.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Weller]] ||36 || Weller | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0037.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Moerike]] ||37 || Moerike | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0038.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Warnicke]] ||38 || Warnicke | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0039.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Gildemeister]] ||39 || Gildemeister | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0040.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Blumenthal]] ||40 || Blumenthal | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0041.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Jacobi]] ||41 || Jacobi | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0042.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Duden]] ||42 || Duden | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0043.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Keibel]] ||43 || Keibel | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0044.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Kegel]] ||44 || Kegel | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0045.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Roscher]] ||45 || Roscher | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0046.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Gobbin]] ||46 || Gobbin | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0047.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Burrowes]] ||47 || Burrowes | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0048.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Heyden]] ||48 || Heyden | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0049.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Bürger]] ||49 || Bürger | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0050.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Gottgetreu]] ||50 || Gottgetreu | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0051.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Lindenberg]] ||51 || Lindenberg | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0052.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Gruevel]] ||52 || Gruevel | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0053.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Löscher]] ||53 || Löscher | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0054.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Gronow]] ||54 || Gronow | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0055.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Pieper]] ||55 || Pieper | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0056.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Moll]] ||56 || Moll | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0057.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Balck]] ||57 || Balck | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0058.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Naumann]] ||58 || Naumann | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0059.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Heine]] ||59 || Heine | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0060.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Harttung]] ||60 || Harttung | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0061.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Gelder]] ||61 || Gelder | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0062.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Hering]] ||62 || Hering | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0063.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Haase]] ||63 || Haase | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0064.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Barthels]] ||64 || Barthels | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0065.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Oehring]] ||65 || Oehring | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0066.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Brinkmann]] ||66 || Brinkmann | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0067.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Forke]] ||67 || Forke | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0068.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Unbescheid]] ||68 || Unbescheid | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0069.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Haug]] ||69 || Haug | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0070.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Kuhn]] ||70 || Kuhn | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0071.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Hillebrand]] ||71 || Hillebrand | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0072.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Lappe]] ||72 || Lappe | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0073.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Rommler]] ||73 || Rommler | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0074.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Holbein]] ||74 || Holbein | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:0075.wsa.jpg|75 px|Wappen von |Hess]] | |||
===Additions=== | ===Additions=== |
edits