approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:Czech Municipalities" to "50 px|link=Czechia[[Category:Czech Municipalities") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:plzenz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900. | |align="center"|[[File:plzenz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900. | ||
|align="center"|[[File:plzen.hagcs.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Znaky Republiky Ceskoslovenské|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1935 | |align="center"|[[File:plzen.hagcs.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Znaky Republiky Ceskoslovenské|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1935 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:pilsen.ege.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in an [[Die_Wappen_der_Heimat|album]] from 1955 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits