approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,353
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zeulenroda.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal of the city from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:zeulenroda.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal of the city from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zeulenrodaz2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal of the city from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:zeulenrodaz2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal of the city from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1225b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:zeulenroda.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:zeulenroda.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
| | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zeulenroda3.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Local emergency money from 1920 | |align="center"|[[File:zeulenroda3.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Local emergency money from 1920 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zeulenroda4.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Local emergency money from 19210 | |align="center"|[[File:zeulenroda4.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Local emergency money from 19210 |
edits