approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,490
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{portugal}}" to "{{pt}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1860 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1860 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.lus.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Lusitana|matchbox label]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.lus.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Lusitana|matchbox label]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Coimbra/Coimbra_RuaViscondeLuz81.jpg source]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Coimbra/Coimbra_LargoPortagem.jpg source]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits