approved, Administrators
1,942
edits
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) m (added more numbers) |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (added more numbers) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| 025/2016 | | 025/2016 | ||
| [[Jonathan Algert Miller|Jonathan Algert Miller]] | | [[Jonathan Algert Miller|Jonathan Algert Miller]] | ||
|- | |||
| 026/2016 | |||
| [[Michael Eric Oettle|Michael Eric Oettle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 027/2016 | |||
| [[Reginald Ignatius Periwinkle|Reginald Ignatius Periwinkle]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 125: | Line 131: | ||
| 008/2017 | | 008/2017 | ||
| [[Miguel Afonso Linhares|Miguel Afonso Linhares]] | | [[Miguel Afonso Linhares|Miguel Afonso Linhares]] | ||
|- | |||
| 009/2017 | |||
| [[Christopher Liam O'Connor|Christopher Liam O'Connor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 010/2017 | |||
| [[Alfonso De Jesús Olivas|Alfonso De Jesús Olivas]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 175: | Line 187: | ||
| 014/2018 | | 014/2018 | ||
| [[Rhys Anthony Lochead|Rhys Anthony Lochead]] | | [[Rhys Anthony Lochead|Rhys Anthony Lochead]] | ||
|- | |||
| 015/2018 | |||
| [[Michael Aaron Owens|Michael Aaron Owens]] | |||
|- | |||
| 016/2018 | |||
| [[Judah David Powers|Judah David Powers]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 198: | Line 216: | ||
| 005/2019 | | 005/2019 | ||
| [[Levi Magnuson|Levi Magnuson]] | | [[Levi Magnuson|Levi Magnuson]] | ||
|- | |||
| 006/2019 | |||
| [[Felipe Ignacio Ortiz-Olave|Felipe Ignacio Ortiz-Olave]] | |||
|} | |} |